Homes for Sale in New Jersey

See the properties we’ve recently matched with happy homeowners across New Jersey.

Commercial Sale For Sale

10 Dell Glen Avenue, Lodi, Nj 07644

5Picture(s)
1st floor warehouse with 3 loading docks. 11,500sf included 1,000sf office space. 15ft ceiling heights. Currently month to month tenant there.
$16

Residential For Sale

10 Flanders Drive, Montville Township, Nj 07058

AttachedParking(s)
35Picture(s)
Pine Brook - Great Opportunity to Own & Upgrade This Large 4 Bedroom Home in a Wonderful Neighborhood. Colonial w/Master Bedroom Suite including Full Bath, 2 Walk in Closets and Plenty of Custom Built-Ins Closets, 3 Additional Large Bedrooms w/Walk-in Closets, 1.
$835,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

1306 Stuyvesant Avenue, Union, NJ 07083

18Picture(s)
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Union's bustling downtown! This prime property features two commercial retail spaces with high visibility and excellent foot traffic. Situated on Stuyvesant Avenue, a thriving business district, this property offers ample parking for customers and employees, an invaluable asset in a high-demand area.
$550,000

Residential For Sale

119 Lake Shore Drive, West Milford, Nj 07421

NoneParking(s)
45Picture(s)
LAKEFRONT LIVING! Welcome to this enchanting Dutch colonial perfectly situated with breathtaking views of Upper Greenwood Lake. This sun-soaked home features three large bedrooms on the second floor, with generous closet and storage space. Freshly painted throughout, this home offers many recent improvements, including newly installed windows and front door and new oil tank in basement.
$535,000

Land For Sale

39 Kinnelon Road, Kinnelon Borough, NJ 07405

2Picture(s)
MULTI-FAMILY APPROVED! 1.3 Acre, vacant lot in desirable Kinnelon Borough with use variance approval for five 2-bedroom townhouse units. Public Utilities. Highlands Approved. Sale would be contingent on the seller obtaining municipal and county site plan approvals.
$550,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

1 Conlon Lane, Tenafly, Nj 07670

8Picture(s)
Rarely found big size lot (.86 acre ) in a prime commercial district. Three different buildings on the same lot ( One commercial building (auto shop : lease 7 yr + 2 5yr option) and two residential houses ). All occupied. Zoning : SRB ( Senior Residence/ Business ) allow many kind of different use.
$3,000,000

Residential For Sale

2 Brookside Road, Wayne, Nj 07470

NoneParking(s)
2Picture(s)
CALLING ALL BUILDERS/CONTRACTORS. Built to suit. Buyer is responsible for CCO & fire inspection and all municipal certifications. House requires flood insurance. Single family home in Condo Association Neighborhood. Be careful when walking in the house. There are no lights.
$130,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

622-628 Central Avenue, East Orange, NJ 07018

5Picture(s)
Presenting an amazing opportunity in the redevelopment zone on major thoroughfare in the City of East Orange. 622-628 Central Ave and 630-34 Central Ave-Two lots (Block 712, Lots 2 & 2.03) selling together only. Lot 2=9,039 S.F., Lot 2.03=5,087 S.F., combined lots = 14,126 S.F.
$3,200,000

Commercial Sale For Sale

1555 Center Avenue #e, Fort Lee, Nj 07024

11Picture(s)
$800

Commercial Sale For Sale

875 Broadway, Newark, Nj 07104

11Picture(s)
Building for lease approx 4500sqft. Presently used as Auto body Collission. Will be delivered vacant. Triple Net Lease. The facility includes an office, two baths, and a garage bay with radiant heat.
$6,500

Residential Income For Sale

3184 John F Kennedy Boulevard, Jersey City, NJ 07306

3Picture(s)
3182-3184 KENNEDY BLVD, Jersey City - Two lots for sale - Total 5000 SQFT - Reduced PRICE $925,000 for each lot - Possible to Built 4 Levels, total 14 Units.
$925,000

Land For Sale

3182 John F Kennedy Boulevard, Jersey City, NJ 07306

4Picture(s)
$925,000
18659 Results returned.Per Page
At Mission Realty, our mission is defined by your success. As a premier real estate company in NJ, we go beyond the standard search to provide a sophisticated, data-driven approach to the New Jersey real estate market.
Contact Us
Address: 637 Wyckoff Ave, 2nd Floor, Office 1
Wyckoff, NJ 07481
Phone: 201-891-8200
Email: info@myrealestatemission.com